North End Civic Association
1951 NECA
Gherman H. Haines-Mgr,
Coaches -A. Robert Moss,
Lester Feaga,
Donald B. Rice
Robert P. Allison
Frederick R. Kimmel, Jr.
Robert D. Moss
Alden B. Summers, Jr.
Dehaven S. Toms, Jr.
Thomas F. Littleton
Richard T. Ramsburg,
Billy Knill
Larry W. Layman
Jerry Lee Grove
Thomas L. Moss
Irvin Dale Ramsburg
William E. Grove
John E. Holter
George Larry Stup
Marion Abrecht
Edward Hartman
Gherman H. Haines-Mgr,
Coaches -A. Robert Moss,
Lester Feaga,
Donald B. Rice
Robert P. Allison
Frederick R. Kimmel, Jr.
Robert D. Moss
Alden B. Summers, Jr.
Dehaven S. Toms, Jr.
Thomas F. Littleton
Richard T. Ramsburg,
Billy Knill
Larry W. Layman
Jerry Lee Grove
Thomas L. Moss
Irvin Dale Ramsburg
William E. Grove
John E. Holter
George Larry Stup
Marion Abrecht
Edward Hartman
1952 N.EC.A.
Earl Gilbert– Manager,
Coaches- Clark Sheetenhelm,
David Hess
Thomas Littleton
Larry Layman
Robert Mason, Jr
Wayne Long
Robert Trout
Ronnie Engle
Richard Gastley
Barry Horine
Dale Ramsburg
Steve Neal
Jerry Grove
John Johnson
Robert Kennedy
Thomas Moss
Earl Gilbert– Manager,
Coaches- Clark Sheetenhelm,
David Hess
Thomas Littleton
Larry Layman
Robert Mason, Jr
Wayne Long
Robert Trout
Ronnie Engle
Richard Gastley
Barry Horine
Dale Ramsburg
Steve Neal
Jerry Grove
John Johnson
Robert Kennedy
Thomas Moss
1953 N.E.C.A.
Manager-Thomas Bailey
Coaches-John Burk,
Clarence Blethen,
Clark Sheetenhelm
Steve Neal
Richard Gastley
Robert Mason
Ronnie Engle
Barry Horine
Dale Ramsburg
Thomas Moss,
Robert Kennedy
John Johnson
Jerry Grove
Leo Brandenburg
Danny Zimmerman
Billy Zimmerman
Kenneth Rice
"Sandy" Green
1954 N.E.C.A.
Manager - Thomas Bailey, Coaches - John Burke, M. A. Cordella, Robert Kennedy
Billy Zimmerman
Danny Zimmerman
Carl Brandenburg
Sandy Green
Harry Wachter
Mike Bruchey
Robert Kennedy
David Stein
Leo Brandenburg
Jerry Grove
John Kreissig
Tommy Moss
Dale Ramsburg
Kenneth Rice
Ralph Shank
Manager - Thomas Bailey, Coaches - John Burke, M. A. Cordella, Robert Kennedy
Billy Zimmerman
Danny Zimmerman
Carl Brandenburg
Sandy Green
Harry Wachter
Mike Bruchey
Robert Kennedy
David Stein
Leo Brandenburg
Jerry Grove
John Kreissig
Tommy Moss
Dale Ramsburg
Kenneth Rice
Ralph Shank
1955 N.E.C.A.
Manager-Tom Bailey
Coaches - John Burke,
Mattee A. Cardella,
Bud Kennedy
Robert Kennedy
Danny Zimmerman
Ralph Shank
Billy Zimmerman
Harry Wachter
David Stine
Carl Droneburg
Kenneth Rice
Carl Brandenburg
Irvin Zimmerman
Tommy Dutrow
Mike Bruchey
Raymond Green
Wayne Stevens
Frank Scotto
1956 NECA
Robert Baker
Carl Brandenburg
Michael Bruchey
Donald Droneburg
Thomas Dutrow
Raymond Green
William Harrod
Robert Kennedy
Frank Scotto
Donald Schattenburg
Wayne Stevens
David Stine
Harry Wachter
Christopher Woodman
Irving Zimmerman
1957 NECA
Thomas Bailey- Mgr.; Coach - Warren Bicky
Robert Baker
Robert Bicky
Martin Brookey
Michael Bruchey
Thomas Dutrow
Harold Keller
Robert Kennedy
Kenneth McElfresh
Alfred Maybe
Charles Schattenberg
Frank Scotto
Wayne Stevens
David Stine
Christopher Woodman
Irving Zimmerman
Thomas Bailey- Mgr.; Coach - Warren Bicky
Robert Baker
Robert Bicky
Martin Brookey
Michael Bruchey
Thomas Dutrow
Harold Keller
Robert Kennedy
Kenneth McElfresh
Alfred Maybe
Charles Schattenberg
Frank Scotto
Wayne Stevens
David Stine
Christopher Woodman
Irving Zimmerman
1958 NECA
Thomas Bailey, Mgr., Coaches-Clarence Blethen, Ormond Dutrow, Alfred Maybe
Robert Baker
Martin Brookey
Bernard Baumgardner
Michael Danner
Thomas O. Dutrow
Bruce Frushour
Harold K Keller. Jr
Alfred Mayne
William H. Norwood, Jr
Michael Rhoads,
Charles Schattenberg
Frank Scotto
Denny Snook
Christopher Woodman
John Young
Thomas Bailey, Mgr., Coaches-Clarence Blethen, Ormond Dutrow, Alfred Maybe
Robert Baker
Martin Brookey
Bernard Baumgardner
Michael Danner
Thomas O. Dutrow
Bruce Frushour
Harold K Keller. Jr
Alfred Mayne
William H. Norwood, Jr
Michael Rhoads,
Charles Schattenberg
Frank Scotto
Denny Snook
Christopher Woodman
John Young
1959 NECA
Young
D. Schattenberg
Tom Dutrow
Mayne
Baker
R. Schattenberg
Frushour
Rhoades
Woodman
Brookey
Norwood
Keller
Young
D. Schattenberg
Tom Dutrow
Mayne
Baker
R. Schattenberg
Frushour
Rhoades
Woodman
Brookey
Norwood
Keller
1960 NECA
Thomas Bailey, Mgr.;
Coaches - Clarence Blethen;
Bat Boy – Jamie Rhoades
Bobby Marrone
Rick Hoffman
Billy Norwood
Mike Rhoades
Eddie Dykstra
Bruce Frushour
Hal Keller
Martin Brookey
Johnny Young
Dennis Swook
Schattenberg
Ambrose
Perkins
1961 North End
Thomas Bailey, Mgr.
Coaches - Clarence Blethen,
Rollie Atkinson
R Schattenberg
W Norwood
T Ambrose
H Keller
C Perkins
H Zimmerman
E Dykstra
R Atkinson
E Hoffman
D Snook
M Evans
J Putman
J Marks
J Burke
C E Scott
1962 North End
Tom Bailey, Mgr.
Coaches - C. Blethen,
Rollie Atkinson,
W. Day
Rollie Atkinson, Jr
Harry Brown
Jim Burke
Eric Day
Joe Dutrow
Mike Evans
Gregory Marks
William Norwood
Charles Perkins
John Putman
David Rhodes
Denny Shook
Timothy Hall
Robert Stockman
Harry Zimmerman
Tom Bailey, Mgr.
Coaches - C. Blethen,
Rollie Atkinson,
W. Day
Rollie Atkinson, Jr
Harry Brown
Jim Burke
Eric Day
Joe Dutrow
Mike Evans
Gregory Marks
William Norwood
Charles Perkins
John Putman
David Rhodes
Denny Shook
Timothy Hall
Robert Stockman
Harry Zimmerman
1963 NORTH END
Manager, Rollie Atkinson; Coaches Clarence Blethen , William C. Day, Robert Stockman
Atkinson
Abrecht
Brown
Burke
Cavenee
Dutrow
Hall
Putnam
Shellhorse
Smallwood
Zimmerman
Manager, Rollie Atkinson; Coaches Clarence Blethen , William C. Day, Robert Stockman
Atkinson
Abrecht
Brown
Burke
Cavenee
Dutrow
Hall
Putnam
Shellhorse
Smallwood
Zimmerman
1964 NECA
Rollie Atkinson
Bill Dean
Joe Dutrow
Timmy Hall
John Hall
Donald Smallwood
Bobby Stockman
Warren Stockman
Smallwood
Ronnie Hall
Day
Abrecht
Jamie Rhoades
Rollie Atkinson
Bill Dean
Joe Dutrow
Timmy Hall
John Hall
Donald Smallwood
Bobby Stockman
Warren Stockman
Smallwood
Ronnie Hall
Day
Abrecht
Jamie Rhoades
1965 North End
Manager, Rollie Atkinson; Coaches Clarence Blethen and Dave Meadows
Eric Day
Bobbie Stockman
Timmy Hall
Stuart Smallwood
Gary Stockman
John Ferguson
James Rhodes
Tony Miller
John Hull
Joe Zenter
Ronnie Hall
Billy Holley
Donald Smallwood
Keith Zimmerman
Warren Stockman
Manager, Rollie Atkinson; Coaches Clarence Blethen and Dave Meadows
Eric Day
Bobbie Stockman
Timmy Hall
Stuart Smallwood
Gary Stockman
John Ferguson
James Rhodes
Tony Miller
John Hull
Joe Zenter
Ronnie Hall
Billy Holley
Donald Smallwood
Keith Zimmerman
Warren Stockman
1966 NECA
Donald Smallwood
Rhoades
Timmy Hull
John Ferguson
Joe Zentner
Bill Holley
Dickie Hall
Bobby Dalhgren
Ricketts
Bradley
Tribble
Warren Stockman
Zimmerman
1967 NECA
Ronald Hall
Sink
Donald Smallwood
Warren Stockman
Raymond Ricketts
Robin Reeder
Holley
Bitler
D HalI
Tribble
Ronald Hall
Sink
Donald Smallwood
Warren Stockman
Raymond Ricketts
Robin Reeder
Holley
Bitler
D HalI
Tribble
1968 NECA
Kevin Hutto
Rex Bowens
Robin Reeder
Robert Schantz
Randy Sink
Richard Hall
Steven Bitler
Terry Baumgardner
Ray Rickett
Bob Dahlgren
Terry Draper
Randy Sink
Bob Schantz
Cordale DeHaven
Fogle
Jones
Poole
Kevin Hutto
Rex Bowens
Robin Reeder
Robert Schantz
Randy Sink
Richard Hall
Steven Bitler
Terry Baumgardner
Ray Rickett
Bob Dahlgren
Terry Draper
Randy Sink
Bob Schantz
Cordale DeHaven
Fogle
Jones
Poole
1969 NECA
Rollie Atkinson, Mgr.,- Coaches, Clarence Blethen, Dave Meadows, Don Englar
Kevni Hutto
Bob Dahlgren
Rex Bowens
Steve Bitler
Terry Draper
Nelson Jones
Terry Baumgardner
Terry Fogle
Bob Schantz
Dale Poole
Howard Kelly
John Crapster
Jimmy Thomas
Eddie Hanna
Merhl Murphy
Rollie Atkinson, Mgr.,- Coaches, Clarence Blethen, Dave Meadows, Don Englar
Kevni Hutto
Bob Dahlgren
Rex Bowens
Steve Bitler
Terry Draper
Nelson Jones
Terry Baumgardner
Terry Fogle
Bob Schantz
Dale Poole
Howard Kelly
John Crapster
Jimmy Thomas
Eddie Hanna
Merhl Murphy
1970 NECA
Rolly Atkinson, Mgr.; Coach- David Meadows
Dale Poole
Terry Baumgardner
Merhle Murphy
Bob Schantz
Ivan Randolph
Terry Fogle
Eddie Hanna
Pat Cooney
Jim Thomas
Drew Shifflet
Howard Kelly
John Crapster
Mike Fogle
Pat Ramsburg
David Harris
Bill Curtis
Rolly Atkinson, Mgr.; Coach- David Meadows
Dale Poole
Terry Baumgardner
Merhle Murphy
Bob Schantz
Ivan Randolph
Terry Fogle
Eddie Hanna
Pat Cooney
Jim Thomas
Drew Shifflet
Howard Kelly
John Crapster
Mike Fogle
Pat Ramsburg
David Harris
Bill Curtis
1971 NECA
Rolly Atkinson, Mgr.; Coach – David Meadows, Lou Loving, Clarence Blethen
James Thomas
John Crapster
Ivan Randolph
Merhl Murphy
Eddie Hanna, Jr
Mike Fogle
David Harris
Drew Shifflet
Pat Cooney
Pat Ramsburg
Kelvin Randall
Chris Randolph
William Curtis
Brent Kidwell
Rolly Atkinson, Mgr.; Coach – David Meadows, Lou Loving, Clarence Blethen
James Thomas
John Crapster
Ivan Randolph
Merhl Murphy
Eddie Hanna, Jr
Mike Fogle
David Harris
Drew Shifflet
Pat Cooney
Pat Ramsburg
Kelvin Randall
Chris Randolph
William Curtis
Brent Kidwell
1972 NECA
Daniel Bittle
James Walsh
Keith Linton
Milton Whims
Terry Weedon
Wayne King
Anthony Brown
Harris
Cooney
Ed Hanna
Merhl Murphy
Randall
Ramsburg
Randolph
Shifflett
Kinh
Linton
1973 NECA
Rolly Atkinson, Mgr.
Lewis Loving, Coach
Drew Shifflet
Patrick Cooney
Patrick Ramsburg
Milton Whims
Chris Randolph
Kelvin Randall
Terry Weedon
Keith Linton
Daniel Bittle
James Walsh
Anthony Brown
Thomas Disque
Michael Dorsey
Brian Atkinson
Brett Bittle
1974 NECA
Rolly Atkinson, Mgr.; Lewis Loving, Coach
Terry Weedon
Keith Linton
Daniel Bittle
James Walsh
Anthony Brown
Thomas Disque
Michael Dorsey
Mike Bruchey
Brian Atkinson
Brett Bittle
Dwayne Watts
Jim Bruchey
Don Grigsby, Jr
Eric Eichelberger
Norman Jefferson
Rolly Atkinson, Mgr.; Lewis Loving, Coach
Terry Weedon
Keith Linton
Daniel Bittle
James Walsh
Anthony Brown
Thomas Disque
Michael Dorsey
Mike Bruchey
Brian Atkinson
Brett Bittle
Dwayne Watts
Jim Bruchey
Don Grigsby, Jr
Eric Eichelberger
Norman Jefferson
1975 NECA
Rolly AtkAnson, Mgr.; Lewis Loving, Coach
Daniel Bittle
Anthony Brown
Mike Bruchey
Thomas Disque
Michael Dorsy
James Walsh
Brian Atkinson
Jim Bruchey
Don Grigsby, Jr
Dwayne Watts
Michael Crummitt
Eric Eichelberger
Norman Jefferson
Jeffery Rinehart
Charles Watts
Rolly AtkAnson, Mgr.; Lewis Loving, Coach
Daniel Bittle
Anthony Brown
Mike Bruchey
Thomas Disque
Michael Dorsy
James Walsh
Brian Atkinson
Jim Bruchey
Don Grigsby, Jr
Dwayne Watts
Michael Crummitt
Eric Eichelberger
Norman Jefferson
Jeffery Rinehart
Charles Watts
1976 NECA
Rolly Atkinson, Mgr.; Douglas Knill, Coach
Brian Atkinson
Robert Dickinson
Don Grigsaby, Jr
Dwayne Watts
Michael Crummitt
Wayne Custer
Eric Eichelberger
Norman Jefferson
Jeffrey Rinehart
Chris Watts
Mark L. Boone
Derrick L. Brightful
Jerry L. Wachter, Jr
Charles Watts
Eugene Fossett
Rolly Atkinson, Mgr.; Douglas Knill, Coach
Brian Atkinson
Robert Dickinson
Don Grigsaby, Jr
Dwayne Watts
Michael Crummitt
Wayne Custer
Eric Eichelberger
Norman Jefferson
Jeffrey Rinehart
Chris Watts
Mark L. Boone
Derrick L. Brightful
Jerry L. Wachter, Jr
Charles Watts
Eugene Fossett
1977 NECA
Douglas Knill, Mgr.;
Coach - Russ Turney
Michael Crummitt
Wayne Custer
Eric Eichelberger
Norman Jefferson
Jeffrey Rinehart
Chris Watts
Derrick Brightful
Jerry Wachter
Charles Watts
Stanley Ambush
Dwight Bowens
Eugene Fossett
Daryl Smith
1978 NECA
David Borggren, Mgr.;
Coach – Charles Wastler
Daryl Smith
Rusty Potts
Jerry Wachter
Stanley Ambush
John O’Connell
Greg Frey
Eric Bowens
Dale Wastler
Eric Scott
Todd Borggren
Larry Bowens
Charles Watts
Eugene C. “Jay” Fossett
Derrick Brightful
1979 NECA
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.
Coach – Charles Wastler
Daryl Smith
James Ambush
Rusty Potts
Todd Borggren
Eric Scott
Martin Wastler
Stanley Ambush
John O’Connell
Mike DeGrange
Dwight Bowens
Eugene Fossett
Shaun Phelps
Greg Frey
Dale Wastler
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.
Coach – Charles Wastler
Daryl Smith
James Ambush
Rusty Potts
Todd Borggren
Eric Scott
Martin Wastler
Stanley Ambush
John O’Connell
Mike DeGrange
Dwight Bowens
Eugene Fossett
Shaun Phelps
Greg Frey
Dale Wastler
1980 N.E.C.A.
Jerry Wachter-Mgr.;
Coaches -Charles Wastler
Frank Scott
Rusty Potts
Jerome Patterson
Todd Borggren
Darryl Smith
James Ambush
Matt Smith
Mike DeGrange
Greg Frey
John O’Connell
Jay Wastler
Martin Wastler
Joseph Garber
Scott
Jerry Wachter-Mgr.;
Coaches -Charles Wastler
Frank Scott
Rusty Potts
Jerome Patterson
Todd Borggren
Darryl Smith
James Ambush
Matt Smith
Mike DeGrange
Greg Frey
John O’Connell
Jay Wastler
Martin Wastler
Joseph Garber
Scott
1981 NECA
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.
Coach- Frank Scott
Matt McCullum
Chris Tobery
Rusty Potts
Chuck Hayes
Joe Garver
Larry Goines
Kevin Jackson
Jerome Patterson
Timmy Hoose
Ricky Bowie
John O’Connell
Jay Wastler
Eric Scott
Matt Smith
1982 NECA
Jerry Wachter, Mgr. Coach- Cam Smith
Chris Whitmore
Jerome Pryor
Chuck Hayes
Chris Tobery
Matt McCollum
Hayward Watts
Matt Smith
Larry Goines
Jerome Patterson
Jay Wastler
Rickie Bowie
J Garber
1983 NECA*
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.
Coaches – Cam Smith, Chuck Hayes
Kenneth “Boo” Weedon
Matt McCullum
Mike Smith
Jerome Pryor
David Keller
Chris Whitmore
Larry Goines
Chris Tobery
Jerome Patterson
Jay Wastler
Matt Smith
Chuck Hayes
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.
Coaches – Cam Smith, Chuck Hayes
Kenneth “Boo” Weedon
Matt McCullum
Mike Smith
Jerome Pryor
David Keller
Chris Whitmore
Larry Goines
Chris Tobery
Jerome Patterson
Jay Wastler
Matt Smith
Chuck Hayes
1984 NECA
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.; Coaches- Frank Smith, Chuck Hayes
Kevin Stone
Jason Tobery
Kevin Kraft
David Keller
Ron Manners
Mat McCollum
Mike Smith
Kenneth “Boo” Weedon
Jerome Pryor
Chris Whitmore
Chuck Hayes
Chris Tobery
1985 NECA
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.; Coach - Don Tobery
Jerome Pryor
Ron Maners
Corey Hilmas
David Keller
Jimmy Robinson
Kevin Lavery
Adam Kuhn
Charles R Norwood
Todd Rice
John Bohn Jr
Jason Tobery
Larry Staub Jr
Kevin Stone
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.; Coach - Don Tobery
Jerome Pryor
Ron Maners
Corey Hilmas
David Keller
Jimmy Robinson
Kevin Lavery
Adam Kuhn
Charles R Norwood
Todd Rice
John Bohn Jr
Jason Tobery
Larry Staub Jr
Kevin Stone
1986 NECA
Jerry Wachter, Mgr. Coaches – Tina Misner, Doug Robinson,
Charles Norwood
David Keller
Kevin Stone
Kevin Krueger
Jason Tobery
Charles “Rob" Norwood
Kevin Lavery
Todd Rice
Jimmy Robinson
John Bohn
David Toms
Chad Keller
Chris Kelly
Geary Cooper
Jerry Wachter, Mgr. Coaches – Tina Misner, Doug Robinson,
Charles Norwood
David Keller
Kevin Stone
Kevin Krueger
Jason Tobery
Charles “Rob" Norwood
Kevin Lavery
Todd Rice
Jimmy Robinson
John Bohn
David Toms
Chad Keller
Chris Kelly
Geary Cooper
1987 NECA
Jerry Wachter, Mgr
Coaches – John Scaletta,
Frank Malasky
Chad Keller
Kevin Krueger
John Bohn
Keith Lavery
Todd Rice
Kevin Stone
Matt Parkhurst
John Scaletta
Scott Malasky
Alex Budd
Joseph Sherrill
Gary Cooper
Adam Budd
Jerry Wachter, Mgr
Coaches – John Scaletta,
Frank Malasky
Chad Keller
Kevin Krueger
John Bohn
Keith Lavery
Todd Rice
Kevin Stone
Matt Parkhurst
John Scaletta
Scott Malasky
Alex Budd
Joseph Sherrill
Gary Cooper
Adam Budd
1988 NECA
John Bohn
Scott Malasky
Chad Keller
Mike Schlegel
Chris Cameron
Nathan Quance
Matt Parkhurst
Kris Kreissig
Gary Cooper
Dan Neekins
Jon Scaletta
Jason Stick
Greg Eyler
John Bohn
Scott Malasky
Chad Keller
Mike Schlegel
Chris Cameron
Nathan Quance
Matt Parkhurst
Kris Kreissig
Gary Cooper
Dan Neekins
Jon Scaletta
Jason Stick
Greg Eyler
1989 NECA
Mike Schlegel
Greg Thomas
Scott Malasky
Matt Parkhurst
Kris Kreissig
Jon Scaletta
Jacob Spinnler
Chris Cameron
Greg Eyler
Gary Cooper
Jason Stick
Doug Pearre Jr
Nathanial Quance
Mike Schlegel
Greg Thomas
Scott Malasky
Matt Parkhurst
Kris Kreissig
Jon Scaletta
Jacob Spinnler
Chris Cameron
Greg Eyler
Gary Cooper
Jason Stick
Doug Pearre Jr
Nathanial Quance
1990 NECA
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.
Coach - Jim Cameron,
John Scalletta
Chris Cameron
Jacob Spinnler
Matt Parkhurst
John Scalletta
Kris Kreissig
Jason Stick
Greg Eyler
Doug Pearre, Jr
Nick Cornwell
Loren Kearney
Jonathan Proctor
Daniel Spinnler
1991 NECA
Kris Kreissig
Doug Pearre
Greg Eyler
Daniel Spinnler
Jason Stick
Mike Deyton
Wayne Naylor
Nick Cornwell
Casey Jones
Jason Meyers
Jason Guinn
Jonathan Proctor
Kris Kreissig
Doug Pearre
Greg Eyler
Daniel Spinnler
Jason Stick
Mike Deyton
Wayne Naylor
Nick Cornwell
Casey Jones
Jason Meyers
Jason Guinn
Jonathan Proctor
1992 NECA
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.; Coach – John Jones
Doug Peare
Ryan Bess
Danial Spinnler
Robert Lawson
Marcus Boyd
Wayne Naylor
Casey Jones
Shawn Cornell
Andy Eschbach
Jon Proctor
Mike Dixon
Jason Quinn
Chad Abshire
Amy Murray
Julian Bess
1993 NECA
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.; Coach – John Jones
Kevin Rinehart
Travis Jones
Ryan Kreissig
Michael Dixon
Jameson Kelso
Ryan Bess
Wayne Naylor
Amy Murray
Chad Abshire
Daniel Spinnler
Casey Jones
Robbie Dunning
Jerry Wachter, Mgr.; Coach – John Jones
Kevin Rinehart
Travis Jones
Ryan Kreissig
Michael Dixon
Jameson Kelso
Ryan Bess
Wayne Naylor
Amy Murray
Chad Abshire
Daniel Spinnler
Casey Jones
Robbie Dunning
1994 NECA
John Jones, Mgr.
Coaches – Bob Rankin,
Miles Hokama
Timmy Wright
Travis Jones
Ryan Kreissig
Kevin Rinehart
Michael Dixon
Ronald Duvall
Andrew McAlvey
Jameson Kelso
Chad Abshire
Chad Hokama
Wayne Naylor
Jay Wise
Justin Murphy
1995 NECA
John Jones, Mgr.; Coaches – Bob Rankin
Jason Kuhns
Brian Boyer
Drew Gaeng
Corey Jones
Matthew Hudson
Timmy Wright
Travis Jones
Ryan Kreissig
Kevin Rinehart
Michael Dixon
Andrew McAlvey
Justin Murphy
John Jones, Mgr.; Coaches – Bob Rankin
Jason Kuhns
Brian Boyer
Drew Gaeng
Corey Jones
Matthew Hudson
Timmy Wright
Travis Jones
Ryan Kreissig
Kevin Rinehart
Michael Dixon
Andrew McAlvey
Justin Murphy
1996 NECA
Drew Gaeng
Kevin Rinehart
Ryan Kreissig
Justin Murphy
Corey Jones
Jason Kuhns
Matt Hudson
Brian Boyer
Travis Jones
Timothy Wright
Stephen Larkin
C Williams
Drew Gaeng
Kevin Rinehart
Ryan Kreissig
Justin Murphy
Corey Jones
Jason Kuhns
Matt Hudson
Brian Boyer
Travis Jones
Timothy Wright
Stephen Larkin
C Williams
1997 NECA
Mgr. John Jones; Coach- Casey Jones
Stephen Larkin
Tim Wright
Chris Brown
Brandon Crouse
Josh Radbill
Sean Gilson
Eric Campbell
Deke Gaeng
Matthew Hudson
Corey Jones
Brian Boyer
Drew Gaeng
Mgr. John Jones; Coach- Casey Jones
Stephen Larkin
Tim Wright
Chris Brown
Brandon Crouse
Josh Radbill
Sean Gilson
Eric Campbell
Deke Gaeng
Matthew Hudson
Corey Jones
Brian Boyer
Drew Gaeng
1998 NECA
Drew Gaeng
Corey Jones
Stephen Larkin
Jon Phillips
Brian Boyer
Brandon Crouse
Eric Campbell
Deke Gaeng
Paige Gaeng
Scott Gilson
1999 NECA
Matt Foley
Deke Gaeng
Eric Campbell
Jon Phillips
Mark Patrick
Scott Gilson
Chaz Remus
Sean Gilson
Adam Creger
Tim Snyder
Justin Nova
Stefan Olmenchenko
Matt Foley
Deke Gaeng
Eric Campbell
Jon Phillips
Mark Patrick
Scott Gilson
Chaz Remus
Sean Gilson
Adam Creger
Tim Snyder
Justin Nova
Stefan Olmenchenko
2000 NECA
Matt Foley
Deke Gaeng
Chaz Remus
Scott Gilson
Adam Creger
John Abrecht
Kevin Brosius
Tim Snyder
Stefan Olmenchenko
Justin Novak
Adam Riley
Mark Patrick
2001 NECA
John Abrecht
Matt Foley
Scott Gilson
Tim Snyder
Simon Arendt
Adam Riley
Patrick English
Stefan Olmenchenko
Corey Woods
Justin Novak
Bret Abrecht
Jordan Grazdon
John Abrecht
Matt Foley
Scott Gilson
Tim Snyder
Simon Arendt
Adam Riley
Patrick English
Stefan Olmenchenko
Corey Woods
Justin Novak
Bret Abrecht
Jordan Grazdon
2002 NECA
John J Abrecht
Corey Wood
Adam Riley
Matt Clark
Jordan Grazdon
Bret Abrecht
Austin McCrary
Dylan Flannery
Simon Arendt
Richard Davis
Steve Marsh
Stefan Olmenchenko
John J Abrecht
Corey Wood
Adam Riley
Matt Clark
Jordan Grazdon
Bret Abrecht
Austin McCrary
Dylan Flannery
Simon Arendt
Richard Davis
Steve Marsh
Stefan Olmenchenko
2003
2004 NECA
Steve Marsh
Simon Arendt
Corey Wood
Brett Abrecht
Austin McCrary
Erik Brown
Ryan Small
Phil Reese
Frank Wilkerson
Zach Gamber
Heath Dahlgren
Brian Chado
Steve Marsh
Simon Arendt
Corey Wood
Brett Abrecht
Austin McCrary
Erik Brown
Ryan Small
Phil Reese
Frank Wilkerson
Zach Gamber
Heath Dahlgren
Brian Chado
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012 North End
Nicholas Bishop
Jacob Orr
Jacob Hagy
Brett Coughlin
Michael Conception
Austin Gilber
Leo Doherty
Michael McGee
Collin Bitler
Trevor Yusko
Nicholas Bishop
Jacob Orr
Jacob Hagy
Brett Coughlin
Michael Conception
Austin Gilber
Leo Doherty
Michael McGee
Collin Bitler
Trevor Yusko
2013 NECA
2014 NORTH END
Chip Stitley, Mgr.
Steve Buckley, Coach
Shawn Putnam, Coach
Zach Buckley #4
Devon Coldren #1
Jackson Day #19
Alex Dunheimer #11
Andres Enriquez #13
Josh Griffin #9
Chase Hood #15
Ian Kline #5
Trent Malvin #7
Jacob Orr #38
Jack Putnam #2
Tyler Willett #10